|
South Narrabeen SLSC |
South Narrabeen TORCH
|
Mathew Bealey, Anthony Haven, Stuart Haven, Paul Morris, Steven Nicotra
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc JIBLETS
|
Zane Henry, Hugh Lockie, Tim Hunter, Matthew Torney, Scott Tannahill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Umina SLSC Inc |
Umina ORANGE
|
Anthony Deaves, Wayne Dickson, Tim Hill, Michael Pollock, Dane Mcnamara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Matthew Forman-greenway, Tod Lavender, Steven Tatham, Tyrell Duff, Bradley Coates
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coledale SLSC |
Coledale GOLD
|
Daniel Garforth, David Gwynne, Brendan Macalpine, Kean Peard, Daniel Wright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters SWAN EGGS
|
Rick Johnston, Matt Lonergan, Alan Gothorp, Jack Cosgrove, Josh Schmidt, Ben Francis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun VIRUSES
|
Christopher Long, Andrew Hogan, Luke Harris, Thomas Melloy, Luke Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe STIFF
|
Campbell Paterson, Matt Wilson, James Stewart, Steve Petrie, Nigel Burrows
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba AMCAL
|
Stephen Davies, Peter Mason, Jesse Palu, Tristan Shalhoub, Shannon Nielsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven FIGJAMS
|
Liam White, Dylan Cresswell, Alex Heaton-harris, John Thompson, Ronald Diamond
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola DILLIGAF
|
Rhys Carter, Alex Preston, Mitchell Foran, Don Mcmanus, Jarrad King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bundaberg SLSC |
Bundaberg BUNDABERG THUNDER
|
Nathan Jensen, Shaun Powell, Kurt Wessel, Brendan Woods, Ryan Mcgregor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach RUSTYS
|
Joshua Hodges, Mark Van, Glen Moffitt, Aaron Walsh, Ryan White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Titahi Bay NZ |
Titahi Bay SLSC (NZ) A
|
Chris Middleton, Kurt Heasman, Makere Sciascia, Paul Mcvicar, Dean Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Hamish Gibson, Lyle Clark, Sam Cullen, Chris Mcevoy, Daniel Palmer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta COOLANGATTA YOUNGUNS
|
Jonathan Mason, Nathan Piper, Oliver Blenkin, Thomas Sheldrick, Michael Mifsud
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|